Championnat Metropolitain

Montreal


SWISS A Groupes Dimanche
13 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
17.33
1
Frederic Pollack - Michel Beauchamp, Laval QC; Kamel Fergani - Louise Berthiaume, Montreal QC104.00
13.00
2
Sylvain Mayer - Janyne Provencher - Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney, Montreal QC100.00
9.75
3
Elisabeth Smith, Westmount QC; Andre Chartrand, Montreal QC; Jean Castonguay, Lery QC; Michael Young, Chateauguay QC93.00
7.31
4
Diane Landry, Laval QC; Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC; Zoltan Lazar, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Jacques Giroux, Sainte-Julie QC84.00
5.78
5
Marc-Andre Fourcaudot - Nicolas L'Ecuyer - Pascale Gaudreault, Montreal QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC80.00

SWISS B Groupes Dimanche
8 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.13
1
Jean La Traverse - Sebastien Lachance, Montreal QC; Richard Collette, Valleyfield QC; Luc Tremblay, Brossard QC82.00
5.35
2
Jean-Luc Dubois - Michael Lubetsky - Karin Brelivet, Montreal QC; Benoit Favreau, Saint-Hubert QC80.00
4.01
3
Bernard Figura, Montreal QC; Sheila Epstein, Saint-Laurent QC; Eva Katznelson - Alan Katznelson, Cote Saint-Luc QC78.00

SWISS C Groupes Dimanche
8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.87
1
Larry Malone, St-Hailaire QC; Thierry Le Gleuher - Jacques Beauregard - Louis Leroux, Montreal QC105.00
2.90
2
Claude Gagnon, Saint-Sauveur QC; Marcel Tessier, Sainte-Sophie QC; Linda Martin - Jacques Dionne, St Jerome QC91.00
2.18
3
Bertrand Delisle - Marie-Pierre Giroux, Brossard QC; Raymond Fortier, Saint-Lambert QC; Serge Guevremont, Longueuil QC79.00

SWISS D Groupes Dimanche
8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.22
1
Gerald Gold, St Laurent QC; Alain Bonnin, Outremont QC; Suzanne Chayer - Robert Gagne, Salab-De-Vall QC101.00
2.42
2
Jean Vandal, Lavaltrie QC; Diane Allard - Shirin Kabir, Montreal QC; Robert Grignon, Outremont QC93.00
1.81
3
Danielle Tremblay - Renee Dauphinais, Outremont QC; Denise Roy-Letourneau, Lasalle QC; Pierrette Matteau, Mont-Royal QC68.00

SWISS E Groupes Dimanche
8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.83
1
William Blackadder, Summerstown ON; Hirsh Schnayer - Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC; Carupiah Ramasamy, Lasalle QC117.00
2.12
2
Christiane Bourassa - Catherine Bourassa-Hebert - Maxime Nault, Montreal QC; Francis Savaria, Laval QC78.00
1.39
3/4
Claire Mouton, Morin-Heights QC; Carole Castonguay, Val-David QC; James Malebranche, Sainte Adele QC; Josee Roberge, Ste-Ag-D-Mts QC76.00
1.39
3/4
Richard Goudreault - Denis Dumont - Ginette Dufresne, Longueuil QC; Jeannot Beaulieu, Montreal QC76.00

SWISS Gr. F
8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.11
1
John Hobbins, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Kohur Gowrisankaran, Montreal-O QC; Catherine Gillbert, Saint-Lambert QC; Tony Perryman, Belleville ON97.00
1.58
2
Karin Dorey - Roger Rouleau, Cowansville QC; Alain Rioux - Sylvie Gauthier, Sutton QC92.00
1.19
3
Andre Joffe, Montreal QC; Janet Parento, Verdun QC; Pierrette Desmarais, St-Hyacinthe QC; Michel Trudel, Granby QC78.00